0-1
Telegin2'
(Gotovets)
Currie12'
(Pashnin, Maillet)
1-1
1-2
Cehlarik18'
(Tolchinsky, Sharipzyanov)
Korostelyov20'
(Hultstrom, Goldobin)
2-2
2-3
Knight32'
(Cehlarik, Kaski)
Koshelev33'
(Zemchyonok)
3-3
3-4
Bereglazov35'
(Telegin)
Nikontsev37'
(Nekolenko, Goldobin)
4-4
Chibisov40'
(Zernov, Leipsic)
5-4
Karpov50'
(Maillet, Goldobin)
6-4
Goldobin58'
(Maillet, Leipsic)
7-4
KHL 21/22
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk191522074 - 3934
2
Traktor Chelyabinsk211135267 - 5534
3
Salavat Yulaev UFA201242263 - 3830
4
SKA St. Petersburg201043364 - 4429
5
HC Dinamo Minsk191043264 - 5028
6
Jokerit Helsinki20855263 - 5928
7
AK Bars Kazan21755451 - 4628
8
HC Dynamo Moskva191261070 - 5026
9
CSKA Moskva20874143 - 4225
10
HK Avangard Omsk191072057 - 4724
11
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg21773470 - 6624
12
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl19971250 - 4322
13
Torpedo N. Novgorod20881351 - 5121
14
Dinamo Riga20781444 - 5820
15
HC Spartak Moskva19694043 - 4520
16
Severstal Cherepovets19584237 - 4620
17
HC Barys204104250 - 6018
18
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk19691350 - 5517
19
Vityaz Podolsk19481652 - 6116
20
Amur Khabarovsk203103440 - 6016
21
HC Sibir Novosibirsk195110333 - 5013
22
Admiral Vladivostok194100537 - 6313
23
HC Sochi212133345 - 6813
24
HC Red Star Kunlun194121244 - 6612
KHL 21/22, Bobrov Division
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
SKA St. Petersburg201043364 - 4429
2
Jokerit Helsinki20855263 - 5928
3
Torpedo N. Novgorod20881351 - 5121
4
HC Spartak Moskva19694043 - 4520
5
Vityaz Podolsk19481652 - 6116
6
HC Sochi212133345 - 6813
KHL 21/22, Chernyshev Division
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
Salavat Yulaev UFA201242263 - 3830
2
HK Avangard Omsk191072057 - 4724
3
HC Barys204104250 - 6018
4
Amur Khabarovsk203103440 - 6016
5
HC Sibir Novosibirsk195110333 - 5013
6
Admiral Vladivostok194100537 - 6313
KHL 21/22, Eastern Conference
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk191522074 - 3934
2
Traktor Chelyabinsk211135267 - 5534
3
Salavat Yulaev UFA201242263 - 3830
4
AK Bars Kazan21755451 - 4628
5
HK Avangard Omsk191072057 - 4724
6
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg21773470 - 6624
7
HC Barys204104250 - 6018
8
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk19691350 - 5517
9
Amur Khabarovsk203103440 - 6016
10
HC Sibir Novosibirsk195110333 - 5013
11
Admiral Vladivostok194100537 - 6313
12
HC Red Star Kunlun194121244 - 6612
  • Playoffs
  • Kvalifiseringsrunde
KHL 21/22, Kharlamov Division
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk191522074 - 3934
2
Traktor Chelyabinsk211135267 - 5534
3
AK Bars Kazan21755451 - 4628
4
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg21773470 - 6624
5
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk19691350 - 5517
6
HC Red Star Kunlun194121244 - 6612
KHL 21/22, Tarasov Division
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
HC Dinamo Minsk191043264 - 5028
2
HC Dynamo Moskva191261070 - 5026
3
CSKA Moskva20874143 - 4225
4
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl19971250 - 4322
5
Dinamo Riga20781444 - 5820
6
Severstal Cherepovets19584237 - 4620
KHL 21/22, Western Conference
SVTV.E.TT.E.TMP
1
SKA St. Petersburg201043364 - 4429
2
HC Dinamo Minsk191043264 - 5028
3
Jokerit Helsinki20855263 - 5928
4
HC Dynamo Moskva191261070 - 5026
5
CSKA Moskva20874143 - 4225
6
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl19971250 - 4322
7
Torpedo N. Novgorod20881351 - 5121
8
Dinamo Riga20781444 - 5820
9
HC Spartak Moskva19694043 - 4520
10
Severstal Cherepovets19584237 - 4620
11
Vityaz Podolsk19481652 - 6116
12
HC Sochi212133345 - 6813
  • Playoffs
  • Kvalifiseringsrunde
VG Live er en del av Schibsted. Schibsted er ansvarlig for dine data på denne siden. Les mer her